Terminarz

Drużyna: Seniorzy

Sezon: Sezon 2019

Kolejka 1

Gospodarze Wynik
Skała 2004 2 : 0 Orzeł II Bębło
Iskra Radwanowice 0 : 2 Błękitni II Modlnica
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 0 : 3 Potok Więckowice
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 1 : 1 Bronowicki Kraków
Novi Narama 0 : 8 Płomień Jerzmanowice
Fitball Szklary : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 2

Gospodarze Wynik
Płomień Jerzmanowice 3 : 1 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Fitball Szklary 1 : 7 Skała 2004
Orzeł II Bębło 4 : 1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Błękitni II Modlnica 8 : 0 Novi Narama
Bronowicki Kraków 0 : 3 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Potok Więckowice : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 3

Gospodarze Wynik
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0 : 6 Błękitni II Modlnica
Potok Więckowice 10 : 0 Bronowicki Kraków
Iskra Radwanowice 3 : 4 Orzeł II Bębło
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 0 : 5 Płomień Jerzmanowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów 8 : 1 Fitball Szklary
Skała 2004 : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 4

Gospodarze Wynik
Skała 2004 3 : 1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Orzeł II Bębło 4 : 1 Novi Narama
Fitball Szklary 2 : 5 Iskra Radwanowice
Płomień Jerzmanowice 3 : 3 Potok Więckowice
Błękitni II Modlnica 4 : 0 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bronowicki Kraków : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 5

Gospodarze Wynik
Iskra Radwanowice 0 : 2 Skała 2004
Potok Więckowice 1 : 3 Błękitni II Modlnica
Bronowicki Kraków 1 : 11 Płomień Jerzmanowice
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0 : 1 Orzeł II Bębło
Novi Narama 4 : 0 Fitball Szklary
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 6

Gospodarze Wynik
AP Kmita II Zabierzów 0 : 5 Iskra Radwanowice
Skała 2004 7 : 0 Novi Narama
Orzeł II Bębło 5 : 1 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Błękitni II Modlnica 10 : 0 Bronowicki Kraków
Fitball Szklary 5 : 5 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Płomień Jerzmanowice : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 7

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Więckowice 1 : 3 Orzeł II Bębło
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 0 : 6 Fitball Szklary
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2 : 5 Skała 2004
Płomień Jerzmanowice 1 : 3 Błękitni II Modlnica
Novi Narama 2 : 2 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Iskra Radwanowice : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 8

Gospodarze Wynik
Fitball Szklary 3 : 3 Potok Więckowice
Iskra Radwanowice 6 : 0 Novi Narama
AP Kmita II Zabierzów 2 : 2 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Orzeł II Bębło 9 : 0 Bronowicki Kraków
Skała 2004 8 : 0 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Błękitni II Modlnica : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 9

Gospodarze Wynik
Bronowicki Kraków 3 : 5 Fitball Szklary
Potok Więckowice 1 : 4 Skała 2004
Płomień Jerzmanowice 1 : 0 Orzeł II Bębło
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 1 : 2 Iskra Radwanowice
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1 : 1 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Novi Narama : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 10

Gospodarze Wynik
Iskra Radwanowice 5 : 2 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Orzeł II Bębło 0 : 3 Błękitni II Modlnica
Fitball Szklary 1 : 6 Płomień Jerzmanowice
Skała 2004 9 : 0 Bronowicki Kraków
AP Kmita II Zabierzów 3 : 1 Potok Więckowice
Novi Narama 3 : 4 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 11

Gospodarze Wynik
Bronowicki Kraków 1 : 4 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Potok Więckowice 3 : 2 Iskra Radwanowice
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1 : 1 Novi Narama
Błękitni II Modlnica 4 : 3 Fitball Szklary
Płomień Jerzmanowice 0 : 4 Skała 2004
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 12

Gospodarze Wynik
Skała 2004 2 : 2 Błękitni II Modlnica
Iskra Radwanowice 4 : 2 Bronowicki Kraków
Novi Narama 2 : 1 Potok Więckowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów 3 : 2 Płomień Jerzmanowice
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 5 : 1 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Orzeł II Bębło : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 13

Gospodarze Wynik
Bronowicki Kraków 1 : 5 Novi Narama
Potok Więckowice 2 : 2 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Płomień Jerzmanowice 5 : 3 Iskra Radwanowice
Błękitni II Modlnica 4 : 2 AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Orzeł II Bębło 6 : 2 Fitball Szklary
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Pauza
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 14

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni II Modlnica : Iskra Radwanowice
Orzeł II Bębło : Skała 2004
Bronowicki Kraków : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Potok Więckowice : Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Płomień Jerzmanowice : Novi Narama
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 15

Gospodarze Wynik
Skała 2004 : Fitball Szklary
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Bronowicki Kraków
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : Płomień Jerzmanowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Orzeł II Bębło
Novi Narama : Błękitni II Modlnica
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 16

Gospodarze Wynik
Fitball Szklary : AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Płomień Jerzmanowice : Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bronowicki Kraków : Potok Więckowice
Orzeł II Bębło : Iskra Radwanowice
Błękitni II Modlnica : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 17

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Więckowice : Płomień Jerzmanowice
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Błękitni II Modlnica
Iskra Radwanowice : Fitball Szklary
Novi Narama : Orzeł II Bębło
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Skała 2004
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 18

Gospodarze Wynik
Błękitni II Modlnica : Potok Więckowice
Skała 2004 : Iskra Radwanowice
Fitball Szklary : Novi Narama
Orzeł II Bębło : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Płomień Jerzmanowice : Bronowicki Kraków
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 19

Gospodarze Wynik
Iskra Radwanowice : AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Novi Narama : Skała 2004
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Orzeł II Bębło
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : Fitball Szklary
Bronowicki Kraków : Błękitni II Modlnica
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 20

Gospodarze Wynik
Orzeł II Bębło : Potok Więckowice
Skała 2004 : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Novi Narama
Fitball Szklary : Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Błękitni II Modlnica : Płomień Jerzmanowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 21

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Więckowice : Fitball Szklary
Novi Narama : Iskra Radwanowice
Bronowicki Kraków : Orzeł II Bębło
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Skała 2004
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 22

Gospodarze Wynik
Orzeł II Bębło : Płomień Jerzmanowice
Iskra Radwanowice : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Skała 2004 : Potok Więckowice
Fitball Szklary : Bronowicki Kraków
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 23

Gospodarze Wynik
Płomień Jerzmanowice : Fitball Szklary
Potok Więckowice : AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Iskra Radwanowice
Błękitni II Modlnica : Orzeł II Bębło
Bronowicki Kraków : Skała 2004
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : Novi Narama
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 24

Gospodarze Wynik
Fitball Szklary : Błękitni II Modlnica
Novi Narama : Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Iskra Radwanowice : Potok Więckowice
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Bronowicki Kraków
Skała 2004 : Płomień Jerzmanowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 25

Gospodarze Wynik
Potok Więckowice : Novi Narama
Płomień Jerzmanowice : AP Kmita II Zabierzów
Błękitni II Modlnica : Skała 2004
Bronowicki Kraków : Iskra Radwanowice
Górzanka Nawojowa Góra : Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Kolejka 26

Gospodarze Wynik
AP Kmita II Zabierzów : Błękitni II Modlnica
Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice : Potok Więckowice
Novi Narama : Bronowicki Kraków
Iskra Radwanowice : Płomień Jerzmanowice
Fitball Szklary : Orzeł II Bębło
Więcej na Łączy Nas Piłka

Składki

Moja Płatność

Spotkania

Tabela

Seniorzy

Sezon: Sezon 2019

LikeBox

Statystyki

Statystyki są odświeżane co godzinę.

Liczba odwiedzin dzisiaj: 47

Liczba odwiedzin łącznie: 14209

Statystyki Szczegółowe